IRINA SHAYK MEASUREMENTS & MORE

by admin on June 26, 2012

IRINA SHAYK HEIGHT | WEIGHT | AGE | FIGURE MEASUREMENTS & SECRETS

IRINA SHAYK

Irina Shayk

Irina Shayk (real name: Irina Shaykhlislamova)  is a Russian model known for her 2007 through 2012 appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. She was the cover model for the 2011 issue.

Irina Shayk

SECRETS OF IRINA SHAYK

 

Nationality: Russian

 

Ethnicity/Race: Russian, Tatar

 

Nickname: Renie

 

She is the Girlfriend of footballer Cristiano Ronaldo.

 

She replaced Ana Beatriz Barros as the face of Intimissimi in 2007.

 

She was voted “The Sexiest Girl Of The World” by the readers of DT magazine (Spanish version) in 2011.

 

HOW TALL IS IRINA SHAYK? / IRINA SHAYK HEIGHT

Irina Shayk’s height is 5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

 

IRINA SHAYK WEIGHT

Irina Shayk’s weight is 130 lbs (59 Kg)

Irina Shayk

IRINA SHAYK FIGURE

Irina Shayk’s body stats and figure measurements are 34B-23-35

 

IRINA SHAYK AGE

Irina Shayk was born on 6th January, 1986. So, at present her age is 27 years.

Comments on this entry are closed.

Previous post:

Next post: