JENNIFER ANISTON MEASUREMENTS & MORE

by admin on June 27, 2012

JENNIFER ANISTON HEIGHT, WEIGHT, AGE, FIGURE MEASUREMENTS & SECRETS

JENNIFER ANISTON

JENNIFER ANISTON

Jennifer Aniston (real name: Jennifer Joanna Aniston) is an American actress, film director, and producer. She is the daughter of actors John Aniston and Nancy Dow. She gained worldwide recognition in the 1990s for portraying Rachel Green on the television sitcom Friends.

JENNIFER ANISTON

SECRETS OF JENNIFER ANISTON

 

Nationality: American

 

Ethnicity/Race: Greek, Scottish, Italian, Irish, English

 

Nicknames: Jen and Jenny.

 

She got married to Brad Pitt on 29th July, 2000.

 

She was chosen as one of People Magazine’s Most Beautiful People in the World (1999).
She was named “Woman of the Year” by GQ magazine (2005).

 

She was named the “Hottest Woman of All Time” by Men’s Health magazine (2011).

 

She is among the top paid actresses of Hollywood.

JENNIFER ANISTON

HOW TALL IS JENNIFER ANISTON? / JENNIFER ANISTON HEIGHT

Jennifer Aniston’s height is 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

 

JENNIFER ANISTON WEIGHT

Jennifer Aniston’s weight is 120 lbs (54 Kg)

JENNIFER ANISTON

JENNIFER ANISTON FIGURE

Jennifer Aniston body stats and figure measurements are 34B-24-34.

 

JENNIFER ANISTON AGE

Jennifer Aniston was born on 11th February, 1969. So, at present her age is 44 years.

Comments on this entry are closed.

Previous post:

Next post: