JESSICA BIEL MEASUREMENTS & MORE

by admin on June 27, 2012

JESSICA BIEL HEIGHT | WEIGHT | AGE | FIGURE MEASUREMENTS | SECRETS

JESSICA BIEL

jessica-biel

Jessica Biel (real name: Jessica Claire Biel) is an American model, actress and singer. She made her debut in acting with a television serial series “7th Heaven” (1996). At the age of 9, she appeared in several musical productions in her hometown, playing lead roles in productions such as Annie, The Sound of Music, and Beauty and the Beast.

 

SECRETS OF JESSICA BIEL

 

Nationality: American

 

Ethnicity/Race: Native American, German, French, and English.

 

Nickname: Jesse.

 

She was voted “Sexiest Woman Alive” by Esquire magazine in 2005.

 

She did her first acting job at the age of 11 in a Pringles commercial.

 

She got engaged to Justin Timberlake (January, 2012).

jessica-biel-WITH-JUSTIN-TIMBERLAKE

HOW TALL IS JESSICA BIEL? / JESSICA BIEL HEIGHT

Jessica Biel’s height is 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

 

JESSICA BIEL WEIGHT

Jessica Biel’s weight is 115 lbs (52 Kg)

jessica-biel-HOT

JESSICA BIEL FIGURE

Jessica Biel’s body stats and figure measurements are 36C-25-35

 

JESSICA BIEL AGE

Jessica Biel was born on 3rd March, 1982. So, at present her age is 31 years.

Comments on this entry are closed.

Previous post:

Next post: